2018 - 2019 POST & AUXILIARY

COMMAND ROSTERS

POST OFFICERS

       COMMANDER                                       BRAD PIERRAT                                    509-630-1754 

       SENIOR VICE-COMMANDER           DANIEL MOOG                                     509-490-4948

       JUNIOR VICE-COMMANDER           CHARLES SORIANO                           509-415-5449

       QUARTERMASTER                             DAVID SCHWAB                                   509-630-0173

       TRUSTEE - THREE YEAR                   GERALD ANGLIN                                509-782-1905

       TRUSTEE - TWO YEAR                       ED REINFELD                                        509-663-4657

       TRUSTEE - ONE YEAR                        DON DENT                                            509-707-3000

       ADJUTANT                                            CONNIE HILL

       CHAPLAIN                                            LARRY SEVERIN                                   509-630-4545

       JUDGE ADVOCATE                             

       OFFICER OF THE DAY                       GARY ROSE                                            509-881-1712

                                                                        MILT SLAGHT                                       509-886-9273

       LEGISLATIVE OFFICER                     BRAD PIERRAT                                     509-630-1754

       POST SURGEON                                  GERALD ANGLIN                                509-782-1905

       VMS CHAIRPERSON                          BRAD PIERRAT                                     509-630-1754

       BINGO MANAGER                              LARRY STROZYK                                 509-884-1342              

       BINGO ASST. MANAGER                  MIKE HARSHBERGER                        509-886-3829

       NEWSLETTER EDITOR                      CURT LANCE                                        406-579-5606     

  

AUXILIARY OFFICERS

 

         PRESIDENT                                            SHIRLEY LANCE                            425-223-2172

         SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT                 MARG SINGLETON                      509-884-5696

         JUNIOR VICE-PRESIDENT                 RUDY HERRERA                           509-663-8259

         SECRETARY                                           BICKY LA ROQUE                         509-860-7158

        TREASURER                                           CHAR LAUER                                 509-663-4703

         CHAPLAIN                                             JOYCE ROSE                                   509-999-8270

                                                                            DIANA BUCK                                 509-886-3921

         CONDUCTRESS                                    CAROL TRUNZO                          509-393-9938

         GUARD                                                    BILLIE REYNOLDS                       509-630-6481

         PATRIOTIC INSTRUCTOR                LEONA WOLK                                509-393-4018

        TRUSTEE - THREE YEAR                     JUDI EBI                                          509-884-4915  

        TRUSTEE - TWO YEAR                        THEDA SLAGHT                           509-886-9273

        TRUSTEE - ONE YEAR                         CAROL TRUNZO                          509-393-9938